2014 Run Like A Fool Results



Run Like A Fool 2014



Run Like A Fool 2014


Capitol Lake, WA


April 5, 2014


Cool with light winds and showers!
Results by Rich Brown


Click on the “pace” links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


CLASS
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Open Men
4494 1 1 M15 Dawit Mengista , 16 16:35.8 5:21

Open Women
1855 1 1 W35 Ulrike Krotscheck, 38 20:25.0 6:35

CLASS
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Men Under 15
1854 7 1 Ryan Knight, 14 19:44.6 6:22
4302 9 2 Hunter Aman, 13 21:02.1 6:47
4374 17 3 Zachary Kehler, 10 23:30.2 7:35
4449 42 4 Jacob Sipe, 10 33:16.0 10:44
4396 50 5 Liam Metzger, 9 36:16.0 11:42
4462 51 6 Philip Taron, 7 36:34.0 11:48
4305 52 7 Tayshuan Arce, 9 36:36.0 11:48

Men 15 – 19
4318 3 1 Darius Burke, 18 18:09.3 5:51
4454 30 2 Ethan Stark, 16 25:50.0 8:20

Men 20 – 24
4485 10 1 William Wohlfeiler, 23 21:29.6 6:56
4400 16 2 Robert Miller, 22 23:23.1 7:33
4361 25 3 Derek Holmgren, 24 24:33.0 7:55
4382 27 4 Austin Kleinhans, 21 25:05.0 8:05

Men 25 – 29
4306 44 1 Sheree Arce, 27 34:02.0 10:59

Men 30 – 34
4414 2 1 Corey Nunlist, 32 16:42.6 5:23
4393 8 2 David McGimpsey, 34 20:46.4 6:42
4472 26 3 Luis Valderama, 34 24:45.0 7:59
4473 34 4 Jesse Voorhies, 34 28:04.0 9:03
4466 47 5 Kyle Thaut, 32 35:30.0 11:27

Men 35 – 39
4478 5 1 Chris West, 36 18:29.7 5:58
1857 21 2 Shane Morgan, 38 24:00.4 7:45
4342 23 3 Andy Glenn, 39 24:28.0 7:54
4378 29 4 Sung Won Kim, 37 25:35.0 8:15
4498 38 5 Meagan Metzger, 38 30:45.0 9:55
4387 43 6 Corey Leneker, 38 33:30.0 10:48
4476 48 7 Jason Welsh, 37 35:45.0 11:32
4337 57 8 Micah Frankus, 36 41:19.0 13:20
1858 63 9 Matt Patrich, 36 50:19.0 16:14

Men 40 – 44
4459 6 1 Van Stevens, 43 19:26.9 6:16
4461 11 2 Mike Tanguileg, 43 21:52.3 7:03
4406 32 3 Erin Muldoon, 41 26:32.0 8:34
4320 61 4 Jason Burnside, 42 46:36.0 15:02

Men 45 – 49
4458 13 1 Steve Stark, 45 22:34.2 7:17
4469 18 2 Eric Turner, 49 23:50.6 7:41
4475 37 3 Chris Weedon, 47 29:35.0 9:33
4470 41 4 Michael Ulrich, 46 32:57.0 10:38
4410 55 5 Richard Neumann, 47 39:26.0 12:43

Men 50 – 54
4325 4 1 Gary Cooper, 53 18:25.7 5:57
4327 19 2 Allen Dockter, 51 23:51.7 7:42
4379 20 3 Kain Kirkendoll, 50 23:58.6 7:44
4404 28 4 Kenneth Moore, 54 25:08.0 8:06
4319 31 5 Michael Burke, 53 26:21.0 8:30
4360 33 6 Bradley Holmgren, 53 27:08.0 8:45
4488 39 7 Brian Wright, 51 30:54.0 9:58
4304 40 8 Ricardo Arce, 53 31:44.0 10:14
4412 45 9 Robert Newharth, 53 34:09.0 11:01
4491 54 10 Alton Lyons, 51 38:25.0 12:24

Men 55 – 59
4418 22 1 Roy Osterhaus, 57 24:24.0 7:52
4417 56 2 Michael Olezene, 57 41:00.0 13:14
4401 58 3 Wayne Miller, 56 43:03.0 13:53
4376 59 4 Robert Kennedy, 55 46:06.0 14:52

Men 60 – 64
4489 14 1 Mike Henderson, 64 22:45.2 7:20
4366 15 2 Steve Husko, 60 23:13.2 7:29
4398 24 3 Hal Michael, 63 24:32.0 7:55
4493 49 4 Kendoll Williams, 62 36:02.0 11:37

Men 65 – 69
4432 12 1 Martinho Ribeiro, 66 22:16.9 7:11
4351 35 2 Dennis Harper, 67 28:44.0 9:16
4495 46 3 Mike McCann, 67 34:35.0 11:09
4483 60 4 Steven Wilcox, 66 46:06.0 14:52
4358 62 5 Dave Hinshaw, 69 48:32.0 15:39

Men 70 – 74
4347 53 1 Jim Grant, 71 37:17.0 12:02

Men 75 & Up
4416 36 1 Richard Oloafson, 80 29:23.0 9:29
4487 64 2 Lawrence Wood, 78 53:18.0 17:12

CLASS
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Women Under 15
4355 26 1 Sarah Hautala, 11 29:29.0 9:31
4496 27 2 Maddie Jansen, 12 29:30.0 9:31
4372 30 3 Emily Kehler, 13 29:47.0 9:36
4353 41 4 Kdy Hautala, 13 32:14.0 10:24
4380 83 5 Kaya Kirkendoll, 12 37:39.0 12:09
4324 91 6 Brittany Chapman, 11 40:08.0 12:57

Women 15 – 19
4317 3 1 Courtney Burke, 15 21:47.1 7:02
4301 21 2 Aspen Aman, 16 28:17.0 9:07
4440 62 3 Madissen Schatz, 18 35:24.0 11:25
4384 114 4 Chloe Lee, 15 47:50.0 15:26

Women 20 – 24
4344 18 1 Nicole Glenn, 23 27:45.0 8:57
4312 33 2 Tarin Brascher, 22 31:13.0 10:04
4315 46 3 Ellie Burelson, 22 32:42.0 10:33
4442 84 4 Sarah Schmidt, 24 37:58.0 12:15

Women 25 – 29
4451 2 1 Vanessa Smilansky, 28 20:35.5 6:39
4428 31 2 Nicole Pitzler, 28 29:53.0 9:38
4455 34 3 Kacie Stark, 29 31:17.0 10:05
4385 39 4 Jamie Leissner, 28 32:09.0 10:22
4431 40 5 Jordan Putscher, 25 32:10.0 10:23
4309 48 6 Lauren Black, 25 32:59.0 10:38
4316 50 7 Amanda Burgess, 28 33:13.0 10:43
4402 54 8 Nicholle Moon, 29 33:36.0 10:50
4332 56 9 Kari Estes, 28 34:02.0 10:59
4463 70 10 Christina Taylor, 25 35:57.0 11:36
4468 71 11 Alexis Tollefson, 25 35:57.0 11:36
4388 79 12 Donna Lines, 27 37:14.0 12:01
4363 80 13 Cynthia Holuta, 29 37:33.0 12:07
4389 100 14 Amy Loesch, 29 41:14.0 13:18
4357 101 15 Jessica Hines, 26 41:14.0 13:18
4435 107 16 Michelle Robertson, 28 43:33.0 14:03
4322 116 17 Julie Cardoza, 28 49:29.0 15:58
4480 120 18 Stephanie Wickert, 28 52:06.0 16:48

Women 30 – 34
4331 10 1 Marisa Espinoza, 34 25:46.0 8:19
4452 15 2 Leeann Sprowl, 33 27:00.0 8:43
4397 23 3 Jennifer Meyer, 33 29:05.0 9:23
4446 24 4 Melissa Shiflett, 33 29:23.0 9:29
4349 25 5 Jackie Griffiths, 32 29:28.0 9:30
4411 32 6 Kim Newell, 32 30:14.0 9:45
4313 37 7 Rachael Buchanan, 34 31:36.0 10:12
4413 49 8 Liese Nieman, 33 33:13.0 10:43
4427 57 9 Lila Pippin, 31 34:36.0 11:10
4497 58 10 Julie Larson, 32 34:51.0 11:15
4345 59 11 Mary Goldmann, 33 34:51.0 11:15
4438 60 12 Tracy Sandvig, 32 34:53.0 11:15
4477 65 13 Jennifer Welsh, 33 35:44.0 11:32
4484 68 14 Cresetta Willis, 34 35:53.0 11:35
4338 69 15 Nikki Fraser, 30 35:56.0 11:35
4333 78 16 Ivy Fernandez, 31 36:59.0 11:56
4308 81 17 Kimberly Batts-Millaudo, 34
37:33.0 12:07
4339 82 18 Leah Ganoni, 31 37:39.0 12:09
4429 87 19 Valerie Plummer, 34 38:30.0 12:25
4486 99 20 Caitlin Wood, 31 41:01.0 13:14
4481 112 21 Rebekah Wilcox, 34 47:17.0 15:15
4383 113 22 Sarah Kribs, 33 47:50.0 15:26
4482 118 23 Sara Wilcox, 32 51:03.0 16:28

Women 35 – 39
4341 4 1 Jennifer Gera, 37 23:36.4 7:37
4329 6 2 Meghan Duffie, 35 24:01.0 7:45
4336 7 3 Lori Foss, 35 24:24.0 7:52
4460 8 4 Melanie Tanguileg, 36 24:58.0 8:03
4334 9 5 Carrie Forbes, 37 25:33.0 8:15
4373 13 6 Kate Kehler, 35 26:37.0 8:35
4323 22 7 Jill Carpenter, 38 28:54.0 9:19
4340 43 8 Lindsay Garner, 35 32:23.0 10:27
4448 51 9 Christina Sipe, 39 33:16.0 10:44
4367 74 10 Lauren Jenks, 37 36:34.0 11:48
4370 76 11 Min Kaye, 39 36:53.0 11:54
4386 85 12 Amy Leneker, 38 38:10.0 12:19
4490 90 13 Kerrianne Stewart, 35 38:54.0 12:33
4453 92 14 Cindy Staples, 38 40:09.0 12:57
4314 104 15 Veronica Bunce, 38 42:43.0 13:47
4310 105 16 Laura Bowman, 37 42:44.0 13:47
4437 117 17 Monica Salyer, 36 50:54.0 16:25
4346 119 18 Gabrielle Graham, 37 51:30.0 16:37

Women 40 – 44
4352 11 1 Michele Harper, 43 26:20.0 8:30
4447 12 2 Summer Sinclair, 44 26:22.0 8:30
4425 17 3 Anglea Phillips, 42 27:27.0 8:51
4354 29 4 Sally Hautala, 42 29:38.0 9:34
4326 42 5 Michele Deisering, 44 32:20.0 10:26
4471 47 6 Sonja Ulrich, 43 32:51.0 10:36
4430 52 7 Angela Price, 43 33:24.0 10:46
4456 61 8 Kris Stark, 44 35:11.0 11:21
4421 67 9 Sunny Pavll, 42 35:48.0 11:33
4350 72 10 Kristine Gunderson, 43 36:32.0 11:47
4369 86 11 Shina Joshi, 40 38:27.0 12:24
4422 95 12 Karena Peterson, 42 40:30.0 13:04
4474 98 13 Barbara Weatherby, 41 40:59.0 13:13
4391 110 14 Trieste Markva, 41 46:34.0 15:01
4321 111 15 Christina Canright, 44 46:36.0 15:02

Women 45 – 49
4492 5 1 Yasko Howell, 49 23:55.6 7:43
4381 14 2 Krisitn Kirkendoll, 47 26:50.0 8:39
4499 20 3 Lori Fair, 46 28:02.0 9:03
4356 28 4 Traci Hilligoss, 46 29:36.0 9:33
4445 35 5 Jocelyn Sherill, 45 31:34.0 10:11
4479 36 6 Kim Wheatley, 45 31:35.0 10:11
4343 38 7 Lynne Glenn, 47 32:03.0 10:20
4433 45 8 Celia Rivera, 46 32:41.0 10:33
1856 64 9 Roselynn Brown, 45 35:35.0 11:29
4409 66 10 Marne Nelson, 46 35:48.0 11:33
4408 73 11 Maureen Nedrow, 48 36:33.0 11:47
4311 88 12 Jennifer Brascher, 49 38:33.0 12:26
4439 89 13 Kimberly Schatz, 45 38:36.0 12:27
4450 94 14 Lou Sloan, 47 40:14.0 12:59
4368 103 15 Dawn Johnson, 47 42:00.0 13:33
4375 109 16 Anne Kennedy, 45 43:56.0 14:10
4441 115 17 Robin Schiaffino, 47 48:32.0 15:39
4415 122 18 Holly Ojeda, 49 53:05.0 17:07

Women 50 – 54
4362 19 1 Susie Holmgren, 50 27:56.0 9:01
4419 75 2 Wanda Painter, 52 36:42.0 11:50
4464 77 3 Edna Taylor, 54 36:59.0 11:56
4444 96 4 Dena Scroggie, 51 40:38.0 13:06
4303 97 5 Nilsa Arce, 53 40:49.0 13:10
4328 106 6 Kathy Dreiblatt, 50 43:10.0 13:55
4436 108 7 Sandy Robertson, 53 43:55.0 14:10

Women 55 – 59
4392 53 1 Beverly Mattern, 59 33:33.0 10:49
4465 55 2 Janis Terwilliger, 59 34:00.0 10:58
4364 102 3 Kimberly Hulzebos, 56 41:36.0 13:25
4348 123 4 Jenny Grenfell, 55 53:47.0 17:21
4443 124 5 Rona Schroeder, 59 53:47.0 17:21

Women 60 – 64
4500 16 1 Judy Hartmann, 63 27:18.0 8:48
4307 44 2 Sylviann Baldwin, 62 32:24.0 10:27
4467 63 3 Susan Thaut, 62 35:30.0 11:27
4365 93 4 Patricia Husko, 60 40:11.0 12:58
4330 121 5 Patrice Elmes, 60 53:04.0 17:07

Women 70 – 74
4399 125 1 Gordon Miller, 73 54:39.0 17:38

CLASS
ID# PLACE PLACE FINISHER TIME PACE

Individuals
4494 1 OpM Dawit Mengista , 16 16:35.8 5:21
4414 2 1 M30 Corey Nunlist, 32 16:42.6 5:23
4318 3 1 M15 Darius Burke, 18 18:09.3 5:51
4325 4 1 M50 Gary Cooper, 53 18:25.7 5:57
4478 5 1 M35 Chris West, 36 18:29.7 5:58


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4459 6 1 M40 Van Stevens, 43 19:26.9 6:16
1854 7 1 JrM Ryan Knight, 14 19:44.6 6:22
1855 1 OpW Ulrike Krotscheck, 38* 20:25.0 6:35
4451 2 1 W25 Vanessa Smilansky, 28* 20:35.5 6:39
4393 8 2 M30 David McGimpsey, 34 20:46.4 6:42
4302 9 2 JrM Hunter Aman, 13 21:02.1 6:47
4485 10 1 M20 William Wohlfeiler, 23 21:29.6 6:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4317 3 1 W15 Courtney Burke, 15* 21:47.1 7:02
4461 11 2 M40 Mike Tanguileg, 43 21:52.3 7:03
4432 12 1 M65 Martinho Ribeiro, 66 22:16.9 7:11
4458 13 1 M45 Steve Stark, 45 22:34.2 7:17
4489 14 1 M60 Mike Henderson, 64 22:45.2 7:20
4366 15 2 M60 Steve Husko, 60 23:13.2 7:29
4400 16 2 M20 Robert Miller, 22 23:23.1 7:33
4374 17 3 JrM Zachary Kehler, 10 23:30.2 7:35
4341 4 1 W35 Jennifer Gera, 37* 23:36.4 7:37
4469 18 2 M45 Eric Turner, 49 23:50.6 7:41
4327 19 2 M50 Allen Dockter, 51 23:51.7 7:42
4492 5 1 W45 Yasko Howell, 49* 23:55.6 7:43
4379 20 3 M50 Kain Kirkendoll, 50 23:58.6 7:44
1857 21 2 M35 Shane Morgan, 38 24:00.4 7:45
4329 6 2 W35 Meghan Duffie, 35* 24:01.0 7:45
4336 7 3 W35 Lori Foss, 35* 24:24.0 7:52
4418 22 1 M55 Roy Osterhaus, 57 24:24.0 7:52
4342 23 3 M35 Andy Glenn, 39 24:28.0 7:54
4398 24 3 M60 Hal Michael, 63 24:32.0 7:55
4361 25 3 M20 Derek Holmgren, 24 24:33.0 7:55
4472 26 3 M30 Luis Valderama, 34 24:45.0 7:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4460 8 4 W35 Melanie Tanguileg, 36* 24:58.0 8:03
4382 27 4 M20 Austin Kleinhans, 21 25:05.0 8:05
4404 28 4 M50 Kenneth Moore, 54 25:08.0 8:06
4334 9 5 W35 Carrie Forbes, 37* 25:33.0 8:15
4378 29 4 M35 Sung Won Kim, 37 25:35.0 8:15
4331 10 1 W30 Marisa Espinoza, 34* 25:46.0 8:19
4454 30 2 M15 Ethan Stark, 16 25:50.0 8:20
4352 11 1 W40 Michele Harper, 43* 26:20.0 8:30
4319 31 5 M50 Michael Burke, 53 26:21.0 8:30
4447 12 2 W40 Summer Sinclair, 44* 26:22.0 8:30
4406 32 3 M40 Erin Muldoon, 41 26:32.0 8:34
4373 13 6 W35 Kate Kehler, 35* 26:37.0 8:35
4381 14 2 W45 Krisitn Kirkendoll, 47* 26:50.0 8:39
4452 15 2 W30 Leeann Sprowl, 33* 27:00.0 8:43
4360 33 6 M50 Bradley Holmgren, 53 27:08.0 8:45
4500 16 1 W60 Judy Hartmann, 63* 27:18.0 8:48
4425 17 3 W40 Anglea Phillips, 42* 27:27.0 8:51
4344 18 1 W20 Nicole Glenn, 23* 27:45.0 8:57

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4362 19 1 W50 Susie Holmgren, 50* 27:56.0 9:01
4499 20 3 W45 Lori Fair, 46* 28:02.0 9:03
4473 34 4 M30 Jesse Voorhies, 34 28:04.0 9:03
4301 21 2 W15 Aspen Aman, 16* 28:17.0 9:07
4351 35 2 M65 Dennis Harper, 67 28:44.0 9:16
4323 22 7 W35 Jill Carpenter, 38* 28:54.0 9:19
4397 23 3 W30 Jennifer Meyer, 33* 29:05.0 9:23
4446 24 4 W30 Melissa Shiflett, 33* 29:23.0 9:29
4416 36 1 M75 Richard Oloafson, 80 29:23.0 9:29
4349 25 5 W30 Jackie Griffiths, 32* 29:28.0 9:30
4355 26 1 JrW Sarah Hautala, 11* 29:29.0 9:31
4496 27 2 JrW Maddie Jansen, 12* 29:30.0 9:31
4475 37 3 M45 Chris Weedon, 47 29:35.0 9:33
4356 28 4 W45 Traci Hilligoss, 46* 29:36.0 9:33
4354 29 4 W40 Sally Hautala, 42* 29:38.0 9:34
4372 30 3 JrW Emily Kehler, 13* 29:47.0 9:36
4428 31 2 W25 Nicole Pitzler, 28* 29:53.0 9:38
4411 32 6 W30 Kim Newell, 32* 30:14.0 9:45
4498 38 5 M35 Meagan Metzger, 38 30:45.0 9:55
4488 39 7 M50 Brian Wright, 51 30:54.0 9:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4312 33 2 W20 Tarin Brascher, 22* 31:13.0 10:04
4455 34 3 W25 Kacie Stark, 29* 31:17.0 10:05
4445 35 5 W45 Jocelyn Sherill, 45* 31:34.0 10:11
4479 36 6 W45 Kim Wheatley, 45* 31:35.0 10:11
4313 37 7 W30 Rachael Buchanan, 34* 31:36.0 10:12
4304 40 8 M50 Ricardo Arce, 53 31:44.0 10:14
4343 38 7 W45 Lynne Glenn, 47* 32:03.0 10:20
4385 39 4 W25 Jamie Leissner, 28* 32:09.0 10:22
4431 40 5 W25 Jordan Putscher, 25* 32:10.0 10:23
4353 41 4 JrW Kdy Hautala, 13* 32:14.0 10:24
4326 42 5 W40 Michele Deisering, 44* 32:20.0 10:26
4340 43 8 W35 Lindsay Garner, 35* 32:23.0 10:27
4307 44 2 W60 Sylviann Baldwin, 62* 32:24.0 10:27
4433 45 8 W45 Celia Rivera, 46* 32:41.0 10:33
4315 46 3 W20 Ellie Burelson, 22* 32:42.0 10:33
4471 47 6 W40 Sonja Ulrich, 43* 32:51.0 10:36
4470 41 4 M45 Michael Ulrich, 46 32:57.0 10:38
4309 48 6 W25 Lauren Black, 25* 32:59.0 10:38
4413 49 8 W30 Liese Nieman, 33* 33:13.0 10:43
4316 50 7 W25 Amanda Burgess, 28* 33:13.0 10:43
4449 42 4 JrM Jacob Sipe, 10 33:16.0 10:44
4448 51 9 W35 Christina Sipe, 39* 33:16.0 10:44
4430 52 7 W40 Angela Price, 43* 33:24.0 10:46
4387 43 6 M35 Corey Leneker, 38 33:30.0 10:48
4392 53 1 W55 Beverly Mattern, 59* 33:33.0 10:49
4402 54 8 W25 Nicholle Moon, 29* 33:36.0 10:50
4465 55 2 W55 Janis Terwilliger, 59* 34:00.0 10:58
4306 44 1 M25 Sheree Arce, 27 34:02.0 10:59
4332 56 9 W25 Kari Estes, 28* 34:02.0 10:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4412 45 9 M50 Robert Newharth, 53 34:09.0 11:01
4495 46 3 M65 Mike McCann, 67 34:35.0 11:09
4427 57 9 W30 Lila Pippin, 31* 34:36.0 11:10
4497 58 10 W30 Julie Larson, 32* 34:51.0 11:15
4345 59 11 W30 Mary Goldmann, 33* 34:51.0 11:15
4438 60 12 W30 Tracy Sandvig, 32* 34:53.0 11:15
4456 61 8 W40 Kris Stark, 44* 35:11.0 11:21
4440 62 3 W15 Madissen Schatz, 18* 35:24.0 11:25
4467 63 3 W60 Susan Thaut, 62* 35:30.0 11:27
4466 47 5 M30 Kyle Thaut, 32 35:30.0 11:27
1856 64 9 W45 Roselynn Brown, 45* 35:35.0 11:29
4477 65 13 W30 Jennifer Welsh, 33* 35:44.0 11:32
4476 48 7 M35 Jason Welsh, 37 35:45.0 11:32
4409 66 10 W45 Marne Nelson, 46* 35:48.0 11:33
4421 67 9 W40 Sunny Pavll, 42* 35:48.0 11:33
4484 68 14 W30 Cresetta Willis, 34* 35:53.0 11:35
4338 69 15 W30 Nikki Fraser, 30* 35:56.0 11:35
4463 70 10 W25 Christina Taylor, 25* 35:57.0 11:36
4468 71 11 W25 Alexis Tollefson, 25* 35:57.0 11:36
4493 49 4 M60 Kendoll Williams, 62 36:02.0 11:37
4396 50 5 JrM Liam Metzger, 9 36:16.0 11:42
4350 72 10 W40 Kristine Gunderson, 43* 36:32.0 11:47
4408 73 11 W45 Maureen Nedrow, 48* 36:33.0 11:47
4462 51 6 JrM Philip Taron, 7 36:34.0 11:48
4367 74 10 W35 Lauren Jenks, 37* 36:34.0 11:48
4305 52 7 JrM Tayshuan Arce, 9 36:36.0 11:48
4419 75 2 W50 Wanda Painter, 52* 36:42.0 11:50
4370 76 11 W35 Min Kaye, 39* 36:53.0 11:54
4464 77 3 W50 Edna Taylor, 54* 36:59.0 11:56
4333 78 16 W30 Ivy Fernandez, 31* 36:59.0 11:56

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4388 79 12 W25 Donna Lines, 27* 37:14.0 12:01
4347 53 1 M70 Jim Grant, 71 37:17.0 12:02
4363 80 13 W25 Cynthia Holuta, 29* 37:33.0 12:07
4308 81 17 W30 Kimberly Batts-Millaudo, 34*
37:33.0 12:07
4339 82 18 W30 Leah Ganoni, 31* 37:39.0 12:09
4380 83 5 JrW Kaya Kirkendoll, 12* 37:39.0 12:09
4442 84 4 W20 Sarah Schmidt, 24* 37:58.0 12:15
4386 85 12 W35 Amy Leneker, 38* 38:10.0 12:19
4491 54 10 M50 Alton Lyons, 51 38:25.0 12:24
4369 86 11 W40 Shina Joshi, 40* 38:27.0 12:24
4429 87 19 W30 Valerie Plummer, 34* 38:30.0 12:25
4311 88 12 W45 Jennifer Brascher, 49* 38:33.0 12:26
4439 89 13 W45 Kimberly Schatz, 45* 38:36.0 12:27
4490 90 13 W35 Kerrianne Stewart, 35* 38:54.0 12:33
4410 55 5 M45 Richard Neumann, 47 39:26.0 12:43
4324 91 6 JrW Brittany Chapman, 11* 40:08.0 12:57
4453 92 14 W35 Cindy Staples, 38* 40:09.0 12:57
4365 93 4 W60 Patricia Husko, 60* 40:11.0 12:58
4450 94 14 W45 Lou Sloan, 47* 40:14.0 12:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4422 95 12 W40 Karena Peterson, 42* 40:30.0 13:04
4444 96 4 W50 Dena Scroggie, 51* 40:38.0 13:06
4303 97 5 W50 Nilsa Arce, 53* 40:49.0 13:10
4474 98 13 W40 Barbara Weatherby, 41* 40:59.0 13:13
4417 56 2 M55 Michael Olezene, 57 41:00.0 13:14
4486 99 20 W30 Caitlin Wood, 31* 41:01.0 13:14
4389 100 14 W25 Amy Loesch, 29* 41:14.0 13:18
4357 101 15 W25 Jessica Hines, 26* 41:14.0 13:18
4337 57 8 M35 Micah Frankus, 36 41:19.0 13:20
4364 102 3 W55 Kimberly Hulzebos, 56* 41:36.0 13:25
4368 103 15 W45 Dawn Johnson, 47* 42:00.0 13:33
4314 104 15 W35 Veronica Bunce, 38* 42:43.0 13:47
4310 105 16 W35 Laura Bowman, 37* 42:44.0 13:47
4401 58 3 M55 Wayne Miller, 56 43:03.0 13:53
4328 106 6 W50 Kathy Dreiblatt, 50* 43:10.0 13:55

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4435 107 16 W25 Michelle Robertson, 28* 43:33.0 14:03
4436 108 7 W50 Sandy Robertson, 53* 43:55.0 14:10
4375 109 16 W45 Anne Kennedy, 45* 43:56.0 14:10
4376 59 4 M55 Robert Kennedy, 55 46:06.0 14:52
4483 60 4 M65 Steven Wilcox, 66 46:06.0 14:52

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4391 110 14 W40 Trieste Markva, 41* 46:34.0 15:01
4321 111 15 W40 Christina Canright, 44* 46:36.0 15:02
4320 61 4 M40 Jason Burnside, 42 46:36.0 15:02
4481 112 21 W30 Rebekah Wilcox, 34* 47:17.0 15:15
4383 113 22 W30 Sarah Kribs, 33* 47:50.0 15:26
4384 114 4 W15 Chloe Lee, 15* 47:50.0 15:26
4441 115 17 W45 Robin Schiaffino, 47* 48:32.0 15:39
4358 62 5 M65 Dave Hinshaw, 69 48:32.0 15:39
4322 116 17 W25 Julie Cardoza, 28* 49:29.0 15:58

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

1858 63 9 M35 Matt Patrich, 36 50:19.0 16:14
4437 117 17 W35 Monica Salyer, 36* 50:54.0 16:25
4482 118 23 W30 Sara Wilcox, 32* 51:03.0 16:28
4346 119 18 W35 Gabrielle Graham, 37* 51:30.0 16:37
4480 120 18 W25 Stephanie Wickert, 28* 52:06.0 16:48

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

4330 121 5 W60 Patrice Elmes, 60* 53:04.0 17:07
4415 122 18 W45 Holly Ojeda, 49* 53:05.0 17:07
4487 64 2 M75 Lawrence Wood, 78 53:18.0 17:12
4348 123 4 W55 Jenny Grenfell, 55* 53:47.0 17:21
4443 124 5 W55 Rona Schroeder, 59* 53:47.0 17:21
4399 125 1 W70 Gordon Miller, 73* 54:39.0 17:38
* indicates females
2 finishers among Males (no age given)
7 finishers among Men Under 15
2 finishers among Men 15 – 19
4 finishers among Men 20 – 24
1 finishers among Men 25 – 29
5 finishers among Men 30 – 34
9 finishers among Men 35 – 39
4 finishers among Men 40 – 44
5 finishers among Men 45 – 49
10 finishers among Men 50 – 54
4 finishers among Men 55 – 59
4 finishers among Men 60 – 64
5 finishers among Men 65 – 69
1 finishers among Men 70 – 74
2 finishers among Men 75 & Up
6 finishers among Women Under 15
4 finishers among Women 15 – 19
4 finishers among Women 20 – 24
18 finishers among Women 25 – 29
23 finishers among Women 30 – 34
18 finishers among Women 35 – 39
15 finishers among Women 40 – 44
18 finishers among Women 45 – 49
7 finishers among Women 50 – 54
5 finishers among Women 55 – 59
5 finishers among Women 60 – 64
1 finishers among Women 70 – 74
65 male finishers
124 female finishers
189 total finishers

Return to home page.